Atheletics 2017

FROM 12-10-2017 TO 16-10-2017 Merrut, UP

SNo.NamePhotoAge GroupPositionPerformenceEvent
1 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 00:13.35 100M
2 JANVI ZADE / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:14.39 100M
3 ADITI FALE / NE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:13.45 100M
4 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 00:27.93 200M
5 VRUSHALI GHARAD / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:27.86 200M
6 JANVI ZADE / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:29.17 200M
7 ADITI FALE / NE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:28.13 200M
8 SAURABH BHUSARI / NARAYANA VIDYLAYAM,CHINCHBHAWAN,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 2nd 00:53.61 400M
9 NIDHI GAWALE / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 01:06.11 400M
10 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 1st 02:29.07 800M
11 MEENA KALAMBE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 02:39.13 800M
12 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 02:29.88 800M
13 PRAJWAL SABAL / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,UMRED ROAD ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 3rd 02:12.12 800M
14 SHADAB PATHAN / ADARSH VIDYALAYA,TUMSAR,DIST.BHANDARA / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 1st 04:16.57 1500M
15 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 05:49.70 1500M
16 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 05:12.36 1500M
17 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 3rd 05:12.38 1500M
18 TISHA BUGGEWAR / M.P.D.S.LOKANCHI SHALA,SIRASPETH ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:16.68 100M H
19 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 11:19.30 3000M
20 SHADAB PATHAN / ADARSH VIDYALAYA,TUMSAR,DIST.BHANDARA / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 2nd 09:28.63 3000M
21 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 12:02.19 3000M
22 ROHIT JHA / NEW ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 3rd 10:04.65 3000M
23 SHREYA DESALE / SARSWATI EDUCATION SOCIETY HIGH SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE PANCHPAKHURI,THANE / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 19:44.45 3000M W
24 ABHAY SINGH / MORNING STAR CONVENT,SAONER,DIST-NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 3rd 6.06 Long Jump
25 NIRALI WADIYA / SHREE SARSWATI VIDYAMANDIR,MADHAV NAGAR,BABANAGAR,MANDAVI,KUTCH,GUJRATH / GUJRATH U14 | GIRL 2nd 1.30 High Jump
26 HETVI PATEL / SHREE SARSWATI VIDYAMANDIR,MADHAV NAGAR,BABAWADI,MANDAVI,KUTCH / GUJRATH U17 | GIRL 2nd 7.79 Shot Put 4 Kg
27 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
28 MEENA KALAMBE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
29 MANSI FALE / MAHARASHTRA VIDYLAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
30 GITAL SONEKAR / RK VIDYAMANDIR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
31 RIYA DOHATARE / BHAGWATI GIRLS SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
32 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
33 NIDHI GAWALE / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
34 VRUSHALI GHARAD / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
35 ADITI FALE / NE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
36 UNNATI CHILKEWAR / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,DIST.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
37 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
38 JANVI ZADE / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
39 SHREYA RAUT / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGANA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
40 BHUWANESHWARI MASRAM / PANDIT BACHHARAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
41 VIDITA MESHRAM / PANDIT BACHHARAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
42 BHAVYASHREE MAHALLE / J.P.ENGLISH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
43 PRATIKSHA BARAPATRE / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
44 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
45 MEENA KALAMBE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
46 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
47 GITAL SONEKAR / RK VIDYAMANDIR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
48 SALONI CHOUDHRY / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
49 PRAJWAL JAIN / BHONSLA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
50 SAMEER KHAN / BHONSLA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
51 PRANAY MORGHADE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
52 ASHUTOSH BAWANE / HADAS HIGH SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
53 SOHAN KHADE / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
54 ROSHAN PAL / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
55 GITAL SONEKAR / RK VIDYAMANDIR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 10:13.00 C C 3 KM
56 NIKITA TALMALE / M.P.DEO.SMRUTI LOKANCHI SHALA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 10:39.00 C C 3 KM
57 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 3rd 10:41.00 C C 3 KM