Atheletics 2017

FROM 12-10-2017 TO 16-10-2017 Merrut, UP

SNo.NamePhotoAge GroupPositionPerformenceEvent
1 VARDAN CHANDEL / S.V.M. TIMARNI HARDA / MADHYA PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 00:11.01 100M
2 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 00:13.35 100M
3 ADITYA PRAKASH / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:11.24 100M
4 YAMESHWARI NISHAD / S.V.M. KOTRA BHOPAL / MADHYA PRADESH U17 | GIRL 1st 00:13.15 100M
5 JEEVIKA PAL / JWALA DEVI S.V.M.INTER COLLEGE GANGAUPURI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 00:14.26 100M
6 AKASH KUMAR / SVM BARWAT SENA BETTIAH / BIHAR U14 | BOY 1st 00:12.38 100M
7 PREM JEET YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MAYANG SULTANPUR / U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 00:12.50 100M
8 JANVI ZADE / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:14.39 100M
9 ADITI FALE / NE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:13.45 100M
10 SHARIB / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:11.71 100M
11 AAISHA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:13.48 100M
12 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 2nd 00:11.16 100M
13 AKARSH K / SHARADA VIDYALAYA MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:11.46 100M
14 NEHA CHAUHAN / MCL SBM SCHOOL HARI NAGAR / Delhi U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:13.49 100M
15 MANVENDRA GURJAR / S.J.B.S.V.M., JATIPURA, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:12.06 100M
16 ANKITA BORUAH / S.S.N, SONARI / ASSAM U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:13.54 100M
17 SAINI HAZARIKA / S.S.N, SIMALUGURI / ASSAM U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:14.59 100M
18 MOHAMMED AMEER / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U14 | BOY 3rd 00:12.71 100M
19 KRITIKA TIWARI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | GIRL 1st 00:28.93 200M
20 PREM JEET YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MAYANG SULTANPUR / U.P. U14 | BOY 1st 00:24.73 200M
21 YAMESHWARI NISHAD / S.V.M. KOTRA BHOPAL / MADHYA PRADESH U17 | GIRL 1st 00:27.45 200M
22 ADITYA PRAKASH / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:22.27 200M
23 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 00:27.93 200M
24 KRISHNA NAND SINGH / J.D.S.V.M.I.C. CIVIL LINE ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 00:23.09 200M
25 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 2nd 00:23.29 200M
26 NEHA CHAUHAN / MCL SBM SCHOOL HARI NAGAR / Delhi U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:28.32 200M
27 SHARIB / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:22.48 200M
28 VRUSHALI GHARAD / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:27.86 200M
29 ANKIT MISHRA / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | BOY 2nd 00:25.30 200M
30 JANVI ZADE / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:29.17 200M
31 RESHMI YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:29.22 200M
32 ABHISHEK KUMAR / SARASWATI BAL MANDIR, HAPUR / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 3rd 00:25.42 200M
33 ADITI FALE / NE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:28.13 200M
34 SHIVAM CHAUDHARY / SARASWATI VIDAY MANDIR, INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | BOY 3rd 00:22.69 200M
35 ARDHRA DINESH / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTRAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:28.73 200M
36 VARDAN CHANDEL / S.V.M. TIMARNI HARDA / MADHYA PRADESH U19 | BOY 3rd 00:23.34 200M
37 YAMESHWARI NISHAD / S.V.M. KOTRA BHOPAL / MADHYA PRADESH U17 | GIRL 1st 01:02.81 400M
38 SHIVAM CHAUDHARY / SARASWATI VIDAY MANDIR, INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | BOY 1st 00:51.58 400M
39 SAHAJAN KHAN / A.V.M. SR. SEC. MALVIYA NAGAR ALWAR / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 1st 00:56.04 400M
40 DIVAKAR ARYA / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR UNCHAHAR RBL / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 00:51.70 400M
41 SNEHA VERMA / S.S.M. VINDHYANAGAR / MADHYA PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 01:07.36 400M
42 POOJA JAT / T.D.D.G. SR. SEC. A.V.M. CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | GIRL 1st 01:07.87 400M
43 KRITIKA TIWARI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | GIRL 2nd 01:08.63 400M
44 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 2nd 01:08.06 400M
45 RAGHVENDRA SINGH / JWALA DEVI.S.V,M.I.C GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 00:51.86 400M
46 BHUNESHWAR PRAKASH / J.D.S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / uttar pradesh U14 | BOY 2nd 00:56.80 400M
47 SAURABH BHUSARI / NARAYANA VIDYLAYAM,CHINCHBHAWAN,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 2nd 00:53.61 400M
48 NIDHI GAWALE / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 01:06.11 400M
49 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 01:08.56 400M
50 RAMBIR KUMAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 3rd 00:53.72 400M
51 PANKAJ KUMAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | BOY 3rd 00:57.72 400M
52 GULSHAN PATEL / S.S.M. RAJGAMAR KORBA / CHHATTISGARH U19 | BOY 3rd 00:55.21 400M
53 RAMYASHREE K I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 01:11.83 400M
54 GAYATHRY RAMACHANDRAN / SREE RAMAKRISHNA VIDYANIKETHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL,NANDIKKARA / Kerala U14 | GIRL 3rd 01:10.95 400M
55 ANUSHKA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 01:51.10 600M
56 BHUNESHWAR PRAKASH / J.D.S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / uttar pradesh U14 | BOY 1st 01:32.75 600M
57 RISHABH TEOTIA / L.R.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MURADNAGAR, GHAZIABAD / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 01:32.87 600M
58 GULSHAN POONIA / A.V.M.SEC. RAJGARH CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | GIRL 2nd 01:51.94 600M
59 DEEPA / B.B.S.S.M., SHASTRI NAGAR, MEERUT / WEST U.P. U14 | GIRL 3rd 01:52.08 600M
60 PANKAJ KUMAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | BOY 3rd 01:33.69 600M
61 JITENDRA YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 02:04.51 800M
62 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 1st 02:29.07 800M
63 ANKIT MISHRA / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 02:09.49 800M
64 MEENA KALAMBE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 02:39.13 800M
65 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 2nd 02:51.70 800M
66 ROHIT PAL / SHARADA VIDYANIKETHANA PUBLIC SCHOOL TALAPADY MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 2nd 02:10.87 800M
67 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 02:29.88 800M
68 SURAJ SONI / S.V.M.I.C., HATHRAS / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 02:11.75 800M
69 PRADEEP KUMAR SOREN / SVM SINIDIH / JHARKHAND U19 | BOY 3rd 02:12.75 800M
70 CHAITHRA P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 02:37.33 800M
71 PRAJWAL SABAL / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,UMRED ROAD ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 3rd 02:12.12 800M
72 BABITA GUPTA / SARASWATI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 3rd 03:00.87 800M
73 SHADAB PATHAN / ADARSH VIDYALAYA,TUMSAR,DIST.BHANDARA / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 1st 04:16.57 1500M
74 POOJA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | GIRL 1st 05:02.88 1500M
75 MADHURI YADAV / SARASWATI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 05:28.08 1500M
76 JITENDRA YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 04:25.81 1500M
77 NARENDRA SINGH BOHRA / V.V.M.I.C., CHAMPAWAT / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 04:27.42 1500M
78 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 05:49.70 1500M
79 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 05:12.36 1500M
80 GANGA RAM BIND / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 04:16.64 1500M
81 ROHIT KHATANA / B.B.S.S.S.M., SHASTRI NAGAR, MEERUT / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 04:27.00 1500M
82 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 3rd 05:12.38 1500M
83 VIBHUTI THAKUR / SVM HATGARH, MANDI / Himachal Pradesh U19 | GIRL 3rd 05:52.23 1500M
84 ANUJ KUMAR / L.J.P.S.V.M.I.C., MUJAFFARNAGAR / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 3rd 04:27.75 1500M
85 MOHAMMED AMEER / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U14 | BOY 1st 00:12.12 80M H
86 JEEVIKA PAL / JWALA DEVI S.V.M.INTER COLLEGE GANGAUPURI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 00:15.37 80M H
87 CHARITHA B.R / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:15.49 80M H
88 ANKIT MISHRA / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | BOY 2nd 00:12.23 80M H
89 DEEPAK SIKARWAR / S.J.B.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 3rd 00:12.34 80M H
90 KRITIKA TIWARI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:15.79 80M H
91 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:16.40 100M H
92 ADITYA PRAKASH / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:13.64 100M H
93 S. KAMALAA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:18.29 100M H
94 GARIMA KUMARI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:19.95 100M H
95 ATUL YADAV / MADHAV GYAN KENDRA INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE NAINI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:14.58 100M H
96 TISHA BUGGEWAR / M.P.D.S.LOKANCHI SHALA,SIRASPETH ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:16.68 100M H
97 ANJALI SINGH / S.B.V.M., BAREILLY / WEST U.P. U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:19.06 100M H
98 GAURAV BAISHLA / P.D.D.S.V.M., VRINDAVAN, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:15.08 100M H
99 HARSHIKA CHAUDHARY / K.K.S.B.V.M., BAREILLY / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:20.02 100M H
100 RAHUL KUMAR GUDDU / S V M BARGANDA, GIRIDIH / JHARKHAND U19 | BOY 1st 00:15.85 110M H
101 R.SANJAY YADHU / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 2nd 00:16.43 110M H
102 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:16.57 110M H
103 SNEHA VERMA / S.S.M. VINDHYANAGAR / MADHYA PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 01:19.22 400M H
104 KRISHNA NAND SINGH / J.D.S.V.M.I.C. CIVIL LINE ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 00:58.91 400M H
105 RAHUL KUMAR GUDDU / S V M BARGANDA, GIRIDIH / JHARKHAND U19 | BOY 2nd 01:00.83 400M H
106 ARTI KUMARI / SSVM BAGHMARA / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 01:23.56 400M H
107 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 3rd 01:25.40 400M H
108 PRAKASH CHOUDHARY / A.V.M. S. S. MALVIYA NAGAR, ALWAR / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 3rd 01:01.10 400M H
109 MADHURI YADAV / SARASWATI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 11:54.61 3000M
110 GANGA RAM BIND / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 09:18.05 3000M
111 POOJA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | GIRL 1st 11:07.59 3000M
112 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 11:19.30 3000M
113 SHADAB PATHAN / ADARSH VIDYALAYA,TUMSAR,DIST.BHANDARA / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 2nd 09:28.63 3000M
114 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 12:02.19 3000M
115 RAKSHITHA I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 13:29.34 3000M
116 ROHIT JHA / NEW ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 3rd 10:04.65 3000M
117 SEEMA YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | GIRL 3rd 11:34.87 3000M
118 MOHD NURHASAN / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 15:49.19 5000M
119 MADHURI YADAV / SARASWATI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 21:00.60 5000M
120 SUMAN JAT / A.V.M. SEC. SCHOOL, KOTRI, BHILWARA / RAJASTHAN U19 | GIRL 2nd 23:24.47 5000M
121 ANUJ KUMAR / L.J.P.S.V.M.I.C., MUJAFFARNAGAR / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 16:41.62 5000M
122 SAGAR KUMAR CHOUHAN / SSVM BAGHMARA / JHARKHAND U19 | BOY 3rd 17:57.52 5000M
123 SHREYA SONI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 3rd 25:35.83 5000M
124 VIBHA U.S / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 18:43.83 3000M W
125 SHREYA DESALE / SARSWATI EDUCATION SOCIETY HIGH SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE PANCHPAKHURI,THANE / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 19:44.45 3000M W
126 DIKSHA GANGWAR / K.K.S.B.V.M., BAREILLY / WEST U.P. U17 | GIRL 3rd 19:44.66 3000M W
127 ANAND KUMAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 26:33.51 5000M W
128 RAJENDER KUMAR / SVM HATGARH, MANDI / Himachal Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 28:38.59 5000M W
129 SHRADDA M / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 1st 32:03.46 5000M W
130 RAKSHITHA I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 32:04.43 5000M W
131 AJITH KUMAR M / NARENDRA P.U. COLLEGE TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 28:41.06 5000M W
132 PURAN KUMAR / NAVEEN A.V.M. SEC. PINDWARA SIROHI / RAJASTHAN U17 | BOY 2nd 26:53.00 5000M W
133 SOURABH / S.B.N. SR. SEC. NAGAUR / RAJASTHAN U17 | BOY 3rd 30:24.75 5000M W
134 DASHRATH SUTHAR / A.V.M. SR. SEC. SIROHI / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 3rd 29:43.76 5000M W
135 VAISHALI YADAV / K.K.S.B.V.M., BAREILLY / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 35:17.26 5000M W
136 RESHMI YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 4.39 Long Jump
137 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 4.60 Long Jump
138 RESHAM RAJ / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR PAKKIBAGH GORAKHPUR / UP U14 | BOY 1st 5.97 Long Jump
139 NEERAJ KUMAR YADAV / WALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 6.12 Long Jump
140 MOHD. SALMAN / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 6.19 Long Jump
141 V. VARSHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 4.58 Long Jump
142 NEHA CHAUHAN / MCL SBM SCHOOL HARI NAGAR / Delhi U19 | GIRL 2nd 4.51 Long Jump
143 S. MOHAMED RIYALUDEEN / SRDF VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHROMEPET, CHENNAI - 600 044. / TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 2nd 6.15 Long Jump
144 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY / S.V.M.I.C., ATRAULI / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 2nd 6.11 Long Jump
145 AKASH KUMAR / SVM BARWAT SENA BETTIAH / BIHAR U14 | BOY 2nd 5.57 Long Jump
146 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 4.43 Long Jump
147 GARIMA YADAV / SARASWATI INTER COLLEGE, ETAWAH / U.P. U14 | GIRL 2nd 4.31 Long Jump
148 KEERTI SINGH / S.D.L.C.S.V.M., KHURJA / WEST U.P. U14 | GIRL 3rd 4.19 Long Jump
149 S.ABIRAMI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 4.40 Long Jump
150 AYUSH / N.R.S.D.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, KSGANJ / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 3rd 5.47 Long Jump
151 ABHAY SINGH / MORNING STAR CONVENT,SAONER,DIST-NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | BOY 3rd 6.06 Long Jump
152 ASHISH YADAV / P.D.D.S.V.M., VRINDAVAN, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 3rd 6.14 Long Jump
153 D. JEYASRI / SMT RAMKUWAR DEVI FOMRA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA, JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHROMEPET, CHENNAI - 600 044. / TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 3rd 4.43 Long Jump
154 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 9.94 Triple Jump
155 NASIR / S.V.M.I.C., DHALIPUR / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 1st 13.19 Triple Jump
156 GIRI PRAKASH P / SRDK VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ,THIRUVOTTIYUR,CHENNAI, 600019 / TAMILNADU U19 | BOY 1st 13.54 Triple Jump
157 S. KAMALAA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 10.26 Triple Jump
158 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 9.97 Triple Jump
159 MOHD. SALMAN / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 13.38 Triple Jump
160 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY / S.V.M.I.C., ATRAULI / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 2nd 12.49 Triple Jump
161 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 9.89 Triple Jump
162 R.K. DEVADHARSHNI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 9.78 Triple Jump
163 KARTHICK P / SRDK VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ,THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600019 / TAMILNADU U17 | BOY 3rd 12.29 Triple Jump
164 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 3rd 13.10 Triple Jump
165 V. VARSHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 3rd 9.96 Triple Jump
166 SIDDHARTH KUMAR / PTJMSVM HASANPUR RAJGIR / BIHAR U14 | BOY 1st 1.66 High Jump
167 TRISHNA PHUKAN / S.S.N, SILAPATHAR / ASSAM U17 | GIRL 1st 1.40 High Jump
168 AYUSH MISHRA / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, UNCHAHAR RAIBARELI / UTTAR PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 1.88 High Jump
169 HARWINDER SINGH / S.V.M BUDHLADA / PUNJAB U19 | BOY 1st 1.85 High Jump
170 S. CHANDRALEKHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 1.35 High Jump
171 JANKEE LOVEWANSHI / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR TIKRIYA / MADHYA PRADESH U14 | GIRL 1st 1.30 High Jump
172 NIRALI WADIYA / SHREE SARSWATI VIDYAMANDIR,MADHAV NAGAR,BABANAGAR,MANDAVI,KUTCH,GUJRATH / GUJRATH U14 | GIRL 2nd 1.30 High Jump
173 GARGI MAHAL / B.D.S.B.V.M., HAPUR / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 1.25 High Jump
174 VISHNU CHANDRAN C K / BHARATHEEYA VIDYAPEEDOM CENTRAL SCHOOL,PARASSALA / Kerala U19 | BOY 2nd 1.70 High Jump
175 VIKRAM SAURAV / PTJM SVM HASANPUR RAJGIR / BIHAR U17 | BOY 2nd 1.75 High Jump
176 MANJU DEORA / A.V.M. SEC. BHOPALGARH, JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U17 | GIRL 2nd 1.33 High Jump
177 RESHAM RAJ / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR PAKKIBAGH GORAKHPUR / UP U14 | BOY 2nd 1.63 High Jump
178 SUMAN MURMU / SVM, KESHIARY / WEST BENGAL U14 | BOY 3rd 1.63 High Jump
179 AKSHATHA M / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 1.33 High Jump
180 SURAJ SAMAL / SSVM, KHAJURIAKATA / ODISHA U17 | BOY 3rd 1.70 High Jump
181 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 1.65 High Jump
182 ANUSUYA SOLANKI / B.A.V.M. SR.SEC. SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGAR JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
183 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
184 JAY KUMARI / S.V.M., PALI MARG, ATRAULI / WEST U.P. U14 | GIRL 3rd 1.25 High Jump
185 RAJESH KUMAR / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 4.31 Pole Vault
186 DEEPAK YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 4.35 Pole Vault
187 SANDEEP KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | BOY 2nd 3.80 Pole Vault
188 SHASHVAT SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR UNCHAHAR RAIBARELI / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | BOY 2nd 3.90 Pole Vault
189 SANDHIYA R / SRDF VIVEKAANANDA VIDYALAYA ,CHORMPET, 600044 / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 1st 7.86 Shot Put 4 Kg
190 PRATISH PANDEY / S V M IC DIVIYAPUR AURRIYA / u p U14 | BOY 1st 11.79 Shot Put 4 Kg
191 SANDHIYA B / MNC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA , KUNDRATHUR ,600069 / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 1st 8.09 Shot Put 4 Kg
192 R. ISHWARYA LAXMI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 8.78 Shot Put 4 Kg
193 AAISHA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 2nd 8.31 Shot Put 4 Kg
194 DARPANA BARUAH / S.S.N, NOWBOICHA / ASSAM U14 | GIRL 2nd 7.24 Shot Put 4 Kg
195 DEVESH VYAS / S.B.N. NAGAUR / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 2nd 11.76 Shot Put 4 Kg
196 HETVI PATEL / SHREE SARSWATI VIDYAMANDIR,MADHAV NAGAR,BABAWADI,MANDAVI,KUTCH / GUJRATH U17 | GIRL 2nd 7.79 Shot Put 4 Kg
197 PRANAMYA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 7.67 Shot Put 4 Kg
198 SHIVRAJ SINGH / U.P. A.V.M. CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 3rd 11.74 Shot Put 4 Kg
199 KIRTI PRASAD / SSVM, JASHIPUR / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 3rd 6.94 Shot Put 4 Kg
200 SUNALI DADWAL / S.V.M TALWARA / PUNJAB U19 | GIRL 3rd 7.95 Shot Put 4 Kg
201 ABHISHEK SINGH / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 18.82 Shot Put 5 Kg
202 KUMUD NUNISA / R.M.S.S.M., SHATABDI NAGAR, MEERUT / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 2nd 11.68 Shot Put 5 Kg
203 ANKIT PARASHAR / PTJM SVM HASANPUR RAJGIR / BIHAR U17 | BOY 3rd 11.31 Shot Put 5 Kg
204 ABHISHEK KUMAR PATHAK / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 13.48 Shot Put 6 Kg
205 YASHWARDHAN SINGH RATHORE / K.D.S. SR.SEC. A.V.M. CHURU / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 2nd 11.23 Shot Put 6 Kg
206 LOGESHWAR B / VIVEKANANDA VIDYA KALA ASHRAM, PULIYUR VILLAGE,SIVANVOIL PO, THIRUVALLUR DT 602024 / TAMILNADU U19 | BOY 3rd 11.05 Shot Put 6 Kg
207 CHANDA KUMARI / S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE KAKARI SONEBHADRA / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 31.10 Javelin 600 Gm
208 POOJA KANWAR / S.B.N. SR.SEC. NAGAUR / RAJASTHAN U17 | GIRL 1st 26.42 Javelin 600 Gm
209 SANDHIYA R / SRDF VIVEKAANANDA VIDYALAYA ,CHORMPET, 600044 / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 24.85 Javelin 600 Gm
210 U. SHIVANE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 2nd 28.25 Javelin 600 Gm
211 RITU RANI / L.P.S.B.V.M., BULANDSHAHAR / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 23.63 Javelin 600 Gm
212 ASTHA OJHA / SSVM KUMHAR TOLI HAZARIBAG / JHARKHAND U17 | GIRL 3rd 24.55 Javelin 600 Gm
213 ARPIT YADAV / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 65.19 Javelin 700 Gm
214 IRFAN KHAN / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 65.18 Javelin 700 Gm
215 HEMANT CHAUDHARY / H.A,V,M.LALSAGAR JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U17 | BOY 3rd 47.46 Javelin 700 Gm
216 AVINASH YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 60.79 Javelin 800 Gm
217 DEEPAK / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR UNCHAHAR RBL / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | BOY 2nd 58.45 Javelin 800 Gm
218 SAURABH SINGH DHILLO / S.B.M., HAPUR / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 3rd 47.65 Javelin 800 Gm
219 AAISHA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 44.30 Hammer 4 Kg
220 PRIYANSHU / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | GIRL 1st 34.42 Hammer 4 Kg
221 ANJU / A.V.M. SEC. PILANI ROAD RAJGARH CHURU / RAJASTHAN U17 | GIRL 2nd 27.87 Hammer 4 Kg
222 NISHA KUMARI / SSM KATRAS BAZAR / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 21.34 Hammer 4 Kg
223 MANISHA KANWAR / S.B.N. NAGAUR / RAJASTHAN U19 | GIRL 3rd 19.00 Hammer 4 Kg
224 KANIMOZHI P / SRI RAM DAYAL KHEMKA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE THIRUVOTTIUR CHENNAI / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 20.56 Hammer 4 Kg
225 AFSAR AHMAD / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 1st 63.90 Hammer 5 Kg
226 MOHD. DANISH / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 57.85 Hammer 5 Kg
227 ABUTANI PEGU / S.S.N, NAYA BAZAR / ASSAM U17 | BOY 3rd 47.22 Hammer 5 Kg
228 VIKRANTA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 66.08 Hammer 6 Kg
229 ROHIT KUMAR / SVM SINIDIH / JHARKHAND U19 | BOY 2nd 37.59 Hammer 6 Kg
230 RAM KISHAN BHADU / A.V.M. SR.SEC. NOKHA, BIKANER / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 3rd 35.58 Hammer 6 Kg
231 SHIVRAJ SINGH / U.P. A.V.M. CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 1st 39.52 Discus 1 Kg
232 SAMEEKSHA NANDA / SSVM, BELPADA / ODISHA U17 | GIRL 1st 24.74 Discus 1 Kg
233 UJJWAL KASANA / B.B.S.S.M., SHASTRI NAGAR, MEERUT / WEST U.P. U14 | GIRL 1st 26.37 Discus 1 Kg
234 R. ISHWARYA LAXMI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 26.27 Discus 1 Kg
235 CHANDA KUMARI / S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE KAKARI SONEBHADRA / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | GIRL 2nd 25.67 Discus 1 Kg
236 SANDHIYA B / MNC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA , KUNDRATHUR ,600069 / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 2nd 24.23 Discus 1 Kg
237 SANDHIYA R / SRDF VIVEKAANANDA VIDYALAYA ,CHORMPET, 600044 / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 24.73 Discus 1 Kg
238 LOGASH K / MNC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA, KUNDRATHUR, 600069 / TAMILNADU U14 | BOY 2nd 39.40 Discus 1 Kg
239 ASHISH KUMAR / SVM DAULATPUR JAMALPUR / BIHAR U14 | BOY 3rd 39.36 Discus 1 Kg
240 LALITA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / UTTAR PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 24.31 Discus 1 Kg
241 PRAIYANKA SIHAG / U.P.A.V.M.CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | GIRL 3rd 22.69 Discus 1 Kg
242 NEEKSHITHA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 21.57 Discus 1 Kg
243 SURAJ YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | BOY 1st 43.89 Discus 1.5 Kg
244 ABHISHEK SINGH / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 43.49 Discus 1.5 Kg
245 HIMANSHU KASANA / B.B.S.S.M., SHASTRI NAGAR, MEERUT / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 35.37 Discus 1.5 Kg
246 NAVPREET SINGH / S.V.M 71 MOHALI / PUNJAB U19 | BOY 1st 35.77 Discus 1.75 Kg
247 ABHISHEK KUMAR PATHAK / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 35.00 Discus 1.75 Kg
248 PRADUM SINGH / R.R.S.V.M.I.C., DHAMPUR / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 3rd 33.12 Discus 1.75 Kg
249 ANKIT MISHRA / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | BOY 1st 49.26 4 X 100 Re
250 PANKAJ KUMAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | BOY 1st 49.26 4 X 100 Re
251 RISHAV / PTJMSVM HASANPUR RAJGIR / BIHAR U14 | BOY 1st 49.26 4 X 100 Re
252 AKASH KUMAR / SVM BARWAT SENA BETTIAH / BIHAR U14 | BOY 1st 49.26 4 X 100 Re
253 SAHEB KUMAR / SVM BARWAT SENA BETTIAH / BIHAR U14 | BOY 1st 49.26 4 X 100 Re
254 JEEVIKA PAL / JWALA DEVI S.V.M.INTER COLLEGE GANGAUPURI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 00:58.48 4 X 100 Re
255 RESHMI YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 00:58.48 4 X 100 Re
256 ANUSHKA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 00:58.48 4 X 100 Re
257 SAKSHI / S.V.M.I.C.DIBIYAPUR / U.P. U14 | GIRL 1st 00:58.48 4 X 100 Re
258 GARIMA YADAV / SARASWATI INTER COLLEGE, ETAWAH / U.P. U14 | GIRL 1st 00:58.48 4 X 100 Re
259 SHIVANI KESHARWANI / S.V.M.INTER COLLEGE KHADIYA SONEBHADRA / Uttar Pradesh U14 | GIRL 1st 00:58.48 4 X 100 Re
260 ADITYA PRAKASH / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:45.96 4 X 100 Re
261 RAMBIR KUMAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:45.96 4 X 100 Re
262 ALOK CHAUHAN BELDAR / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:45.96 4 X 100 Re
263 SAURABH KUMAR / PTJMSVM HASANPUR RAJGIR / BIHAR U17 | BOY 1st 00:45.96 4 X 100 Re
264 RAHUL KUMAR MAHTO / SSVM PIPARWAR RANCHI / JHARKHAND U17 | BOY 1st 00:45.96 4 X 100 Re
265 VIKRAM SAURAV / PTJM SVM HASANPUR RAJGIR / BIHAR U17 | BOY 1st 00:45.96 4 X 100 Re
266 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
267 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
268 KRITHI SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL, PUTTUR / Karnataka U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
269 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
270 CHAITHRA P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
271 MADHAMONI JANSIRANI / SRI SARASWATHI SHISHUMANDIRA KALWAKURTHY , TELANGANA / TELANGANA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
272 V. VARSHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
273 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
274 S. KAMALAA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
275 S. CHANDRALEKHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
276 ARDHRA DINESH / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTRAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
277 R.SANJAY YADHU / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
278 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
279 GIRI PRAKASH P / SRDK VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ,THIRUVOTTIYUR,CHENNAI, 600019 / TAMILNADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
280 S. MOHAMED RIYALUDEEN / SRDF VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHROMEPET, CHENNAI - 600 044. / TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
281 K.S. PRANAV / SKNS PMC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, PERAMBUR, CHENNAI - 11. / TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
282 RAGHVENDRA SINGH / JWALA DEVI.S.V,M.I.C GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 00:46.42 4 X 100 Re
283 KRISHNA NAND SINGH / J.D.S.V.M.I.C. CIVIL LINE ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 00:46.42 4 X 100 Re
284 SURAJ SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR JEERA BASTI, BALLIA / UP U19 | BOY 2nd 00:46.42 4 X 100 Re
285 RAVINDRA KUMAR / S.B.M.I.C.RATH, HAMIRPUR / U.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 00:46.42 4 X 100 Re
286 ABHISHEK KUMAR PATHAK / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 00:46.42 4 X 100 Re
287 MOHD. SALMAN / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 2nd 00:46.42 4 X 100 Re
288 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
289 MEENA KALAMBE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
290 MANSI FALE / MAHARASHTRA VIDYLAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
291 GITAL SONEKAR / RK VIDYAMANDIR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
292 RIYA DOHATARE / BHAGWATI GIRLS SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 00:56.52 4 X 100 Re
293 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
294 NIDHI GAWALE / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
295 VRUSHALI GHARAD / PT.BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
296 ADITI FALE / NE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
297 UNNATI CHILKEWAR / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,DIST.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
298 JAYSHREE BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 00:54.70 4 X 100 Re
299 SHARIB / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:46.50 4 X 100 Re
300 ATUL YADAV / MADHAV GYAN KENDRA INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE NAINI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:46.50 4 X 100 Re
301 NEERAJ KUMAR YADAV / WALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:46.50 4 X 100 Re
302 ANKIT MISHRA / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:46.50 4 X 100 Re
303 SHIVAM CHAUDHARY / SARASWATI VIDAY MANDIR, INTER COLLEGE, LALGANJ, AZAMGARH / UP U17 | BOY 2nd 00:46.50 4 X 100 Re
304 IRFAN KHAN / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U17 | BOY 2nd 00:46.50 4 X 100 Re
305 KRITIKA TIWARI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:58.99 4 X 100 Re
306 SHAKSHI KUMARI / SSVM KUMHAR TOLI / JHARKHAND U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:58.99 4 X 100 Re
307 TANU SINGH / SSM AURANGABAD / BIHAR U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:58.99 4 X 100 Re
308 PRAGYA SINGH / SSVM DARSHAN NAGAR CHHAPRA / BIHAR U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:58.99 4 X 100 Re
309 NISHI KUMARI / SVM ROHTAS TILAHUTHU ROHTAS / BIHAR U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:58.99 4 X 100 Re
310 DIPIKA KUMARI / SVM BARVAT SENA BETTIAH / BIHAR U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:58.99 4 X 100 Re
311 ABHISHEK KUMAR / SARASWATI BAL MANDIR, HAPUR / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 49.53 4 X 100 Re
312 RISHABH TEOTIA / L.R.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MURADNAGAR, GHAZIABAD / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 49.53 4 X 100 Re
313 DEEPAK SIKARWAR / S.J.B.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 49.53 4 X 100 Re
314 AYUSH / N.R.S.D.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, KSGANJ / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 49.53 4 X 100 Re
315 BADAL CHAUDHARY / P.S.S.V.M., BULANDSHAHAR / WEST U.P. U14 | BOY 2nd 49.53 4 X 100 Re
316 RESHAM RAJ / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR PAKKIBAGH GORAKHPUR / UP U14 | BOY 3rd 50.18 4 X 100 Re
317 BHUNESHWAR PRAKASH / J.D.S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / uttar pradesh U14 | BOY 3rd 50.18 4 X 100 Re
318 HARSH RAWAT / J.D.S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / uttar pradesh U14 | BOY 3rd 50.18 4 X 100 Re
319 PREM JEET YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MAYANG SULTANPUR / U.P. U14 | BOY 3rd 50.18 4 X 100 Re
320 PRATISH PANDEY / S V M IC DIVIYAPUR AURRIYA / u p U14 | BOY 3rd 50.18 4 X 100 Re
321 TANVEER AHEMED / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, RBL / UTTAR PRADESH U14 | BOY 3rd 50.18 4 X 100 Re
322 JANVI ZADE / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
323 SHREYA RAUT / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGANA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
324 BHUWANESHWARI MASRAM / PANDIT BACHHARAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
325 VIDITA MESHRAM / PANDIT BACHHARAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
326 BHAVYASHREE MAHALLE / J.P.ENGLISH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
327 PRATIKSHA BARAPATRE / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 00:59.07 4 X 100 Re
328 MANVENDRA GURJAR / S.J.B.S.V.M., JATIPURA, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:47.60 4 X 100 Re
329 HIMANSHU LAKHA / V.V.M.I.C., PITHORAGARH / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:47.60 4 X 100 Re
330 GAURAV BAISHLA / P.D.D.S.V.M., VRINDAVAN, MATHURA / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:47.60 4 X 100 Re
331 ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY / S.V.M.I.C., ATRAULI / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:47.60 4 X 100 Re
332 NASIR / S.V.M.I.C., DHALIPUR / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:47.60 4 X 100 Re
333 SHIVAM BALIYAN / L.J.P.S.V.M., MUJAFFARNAGAR / WEST U.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 00:47.60 4 X 100 Re
334 ALIPA / MAJOR NITIN BALI GITA NIKETAN VIDYA MANDIR, SUNDERPUR, KURUKSHETRA / HARYANA U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:58.66 4 X 100 Re
335 PRIYANKA KUMARI / SVM BHATER / Himachal Pradesh U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:58.66 4 X 100 Re
336 AMARBEER KAUR / SARVHITKARI VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL F.G.C / PUNJAB U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:58.66 4 X 100 Re
337 GITANJALI THAKUR / S.V.M. NAGWAIN, MANDI / Himachal Pradesh U17 | GIRL 3rd 00:58.66 4 X 100 Re
338 THRUPTHI M.C / SRI RAMA PU. COLLEGE KALLADKA BANTWALAYA TALUK D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
339 NAVYASHREE / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
340 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
341 POOJASHREE / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
342 RAMYASHREE K I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
343 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
344 ISHANK ANAND / GLT SBM NEHRU NAGAR / DELHI U19 | BOY 3rd 00:47.94 4 X 100 Re
345 PREETAM / SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDYALAYA BAHU AKBAR PUR / HARYANA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:47.94 4 X 100 Re
346 RAHUL MALIK / SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDYALAYA BAHU AKBAR PUR / HARYANA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:47.94 4 X 100 Re
347 PRINCE KUMAR / GITA NIKETAN AWASIYA, VIDYALAYA, KURUKSHETRA / HARYANA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:47.94 4 X 100 Re
348 ANKUSH KUMAR / S.CHETAN S.V.M MANSA / PUNJAB U19 | BOY 3rd 00:47.94 4 X 100 Re
349 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
350 MEENA KALAMBE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
351 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
352 GITAL SONEKAR / RK VIDYAMANDIR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
353 SALONI CHOUDHRY / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 04:41.29 4 X 400 Re
354 MOHD NURHASAN / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 03:38.94 4 X 400 Re
355 JITENDRA YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 03:38.94 4 X 400 Re
356 RAGHVENDRA SINGH / JWALA DEVI.S.V,M.I.C GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 03:38.94 4 X 400 Re
357 RAVINDRA KUMAR / S.B.M.I.C.RATH, HAMIRPUR / U.P. U19 | BOY 1st 03:38.94 4 X 400 Re
358 KRISHNA NAND SINGH / J.D.S.V.M.I.C. CIVIL LINE ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 03:38.94 4 X 400 Re
359 DIVAKAR ARYA / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR UNCHAHAR RBL / UTTAR PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 03:38.94 4 X 400 Re
360 PRAJWAL JAIN / BHONSLA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
361 SAMEER KHAN / BHONSLA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
362 PRANAY MORGHADE / S.B.CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
363 ASHUTOSH BAWANE / HADAS HIGH SCHOOL & JR.COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
364 SOHAN KHADE / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
365 ROSHAN PAL / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 03:47.52 4 X 400 Re
366 GARIMA KUMARI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 04:47.34 4 X 400 Re
367 ARTI KUMARI / SSVM BAGHMARA / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 04:47.34 4 X 400 Re
368 ISHITA ROY / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 04:47.34 4 X 400 Re
369 SHREYA SONI / RSVM DHANBAD / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 04:47.34 4 X 400 Re
370 SUSHILA KUMARI / SVM SINIDIH / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 04:47.34 4 X 400 Re
371 ANJALI KUMARI / SSVM GIRIDIH / JHARKHAND U19 | GIRL 2nd 04:47.34 4 X 400 Re
372 DIVYA YADAV / A.S.A.S.V.M., ROORKEE / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 04:54.83 4 X 400 Re
373 JYOTI CHAUDHARY / R.L.P.D.S.B.V.M., MATHURA / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 04:54.83 4 X 400 Re
374 SANCHI SHARMA / A.S.A.AS.V.M., ROORKEE / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 04:54.83 4 X 400 Re
375 VANDANA SARASWAT / R.L.P.D.S.B.V.M., MATHURA / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 04:54.83 4 X 400 Re
376 NEHA PANWAR / S.V.M.I.C., JOSHIMATH, CHAMOLI / WEST U.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 04:54.83 4 X 400 Re
377 HARSHITH KUMAR / SRI RAMA PU COLLEGE KALLADKA, D.K, KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
378 NISHANTH B.M / NARENDRA P.U. COLLEGE TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
379 HARSHITH DG / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
380 PRAJWAL K / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
381 RAKSHITH D.G / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
382 PUNEETH KUMAR / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
383 GITAL SONEKAR / RK VIDYAMANDIR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 10:13.00 C C 3 KM
384 NIKITA TALMALE / M.P.DEO.SMRUTI LOKANCHI SHALA,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 10:39.00 C C 3 KM
385 VIDHI PARIHAR / NEHRU VIDYALAYA,HINGNA ,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | GIRL 3rd 10:41.00 C C 3 KM
386 MOHD NURHASAN / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N.I.C RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / Uttar Pradesh U19 | BOY 1st 14:45.20 C C 5 KM
387 ANUJ KUMAR / L.J.P.S.V.M.I.C., MUJAFFARNAGAR / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 14:05.90 C C 5 KM
388 BHAVESH BHATT / V.V.M.I.C., PITHORAGARH / WEST U.P. U19 | BOY 3rd 15:11.00 C C 5 KM