Atheletics 2017

FROM 12-10-2017 TO 16-10-2017 Merrut, UP

SNo.NamePhotoAge GroupPositionPerformenceEvent
1 AKARSH K / SHARADA VIDYALAYA MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:11.46 100M
2 MOHAMMED AMEER / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U14 | BOY 3rd 00:12.71 100M
3 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 01:08.56 400M
4 RAMYASHREE K I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 01:11.83 400M
5 ROHIT PAL / SHARADA VIDYANIKETHANA PUBLIC SCHOOL TALAPADY MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 2nd 02:10.87 800M
6 CHAITHRA P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 02:37.33 800M
7 MOHAMMED AMEER / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U14 | BOY 1st 00:12.12 80M H
8 CHARITHA B.R / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:15.49 80M H
9 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:16.40 100M H
10 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:16.57 110M H
11 RAKSHITHA I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 13:29.34 3000M
12 VIBHA U.S / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 18:43.83 3000M W
13 SHRADDA M / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 1st 32:03.46 5000M W
14 RAKSHITHA I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 32:04.43 5000M W
15 AJITH KUMAR M / NARENDRA P.U. COLLEGE TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 28:41.06 5000M W
16 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 4.60 Long Jump
17 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 4.43 Long Jump
18 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 9.94 Triple Jump
19 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 9.97 Triple Jump
20 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 9.89 Triple Jump
21 AKSHATHA M / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 1.33 High Jump
22 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 1.65 High Jump
23 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
24 PRANAMYA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 7.67 Shot Put 4 Kg
25 NEEKSHITHA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 21.57 Discus 1 Kg
26 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
27 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
28 KRITHI SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL, PUTTUR / Karnataka U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
29 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
30 CHAITHRA P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
31 MADHAMONI JANSIRANI / SRI SARASWATHI SHISHUMANDIRA KALWAKURTHY , TELANGANA / TELANGANA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
32 THRUPTHI M.C / SRI RAMA PU. COLLEGE KALLADKA BANTWALAYA TALUK D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
33 NAVYASHREE / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
34 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
35 POOJASHREE / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
36 RAMYASHREE K I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
37 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
38 HARSHITH KUMAR / SRI RAMA PU COLLEGE KALLADKA, D.K, KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
39 NISHANTH B.M / NARENDRA P.U. COLLEGE TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
40 HARSHITH DG / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
41 PRAJWAL K / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
42 RAKSHITH D.G / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
43 PUNEETH KUMAR / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re