Atheletics 2017

FROM 12-10-2017 TO 16-10-2017 Merrut, UP

SNo.NamePhotoAge GroupPositionPerformenceEvent
1 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 2nd 00:11.16 100M
2 AKARSH K / SHARADA VIDYALAYA MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:11.46 100M
3 MOHAMMED AMEER / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U14 | BOY 3rd 00:12.71 100M
4 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 2nd 00:23.29 200M
5 ARDHRA DINESH / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTRAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:28.73 200M
6 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 2nd 01:08.06 400M
7 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 01:08.56 400M
8 RAMYASHREE K I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 01:11.83 400M
9 GAYATHRY RAMACHANDRAN / SREE RAMAKRISHNA VIDYANIKETHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL,NANDIKKARA / Kerala U14 | GIRL 3rd 01:10.95 400M
10 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 2nd 02:51.70 800M
11 ROHIT PAL / SHARADA VIDYANIKETHANA PUBLIC SCHOOL TALAPADY MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 2nd 02:10.87 800M
12 CHAITHRA P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 02:37.33 800M
13 MOHAMMED AMEER / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA/KARNATAKA /KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U14 | BOY 1st 00:12.12 80M H
14 CHARITHA B.R / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 2nd 00:15.49 80M H
15 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:16.40 100M H
16 S. KAMALAA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:18.29 100M H
17 R.SANJAY YADHU / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 2nd 00:16.43 110M H
18 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 00:16.57 110M H
19 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 3rd 01:25.40 400M H
20 RAKSHITHA I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 13:29.34 3000M
21 VIBHA U.S / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 18:43.83 3000M W
22 SHRADDA M / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 1st 32:03.46 5000M W
23 RAKSHITHA I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 32:04.43 5000M W
24 AJITH KUMAR M / NARENDRA P.U. COLLEGE TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 28:41.06 5000M W
25 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 4.60 Long Jump
26 V. VARSHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 4.58 Long Jump
27 S. MOHAMED RIYALUDEEN / SRDF VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHROMEPET, CHENNAI - 600 044. / TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 2nd 6.15 Long Jump
28 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 4.43 Long Jump
29 S.ABIRAMI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 4.40 Long Jump
30 D. JEYASRI / SMT RAMKUWAR DEVI FOMRA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA, JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHROMEPET, CHENNAI - 600 044. / TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 3rd 4.43 Long Jump
31 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 9.94 Triple Jump
32 GIRI PRAKASH P / SRDK VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ,THIRUVOTTIYUR,CHENNAI, 600019 / TAMILNADU U19 | BOY 1st 13.54 Triple Jump
33 S. KAMALAA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 10.26 Triple Jump
34 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 9.97 Triple Jump
35 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 9.89 Triple Jump
36 R.K. DEVADHARSHNI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 9.78 Triple Jump
37 KARTHICK P / SRDK VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ,THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600019 / TAMILNADU U17 | BOY 3rd 12.29 Triple Jump
38 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 3rd 13.10 Triple Jump
39 V. VARSHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 3rd 9.96 Triple Jump
40 S. CHANDRALEKHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 1.35 High Jump
41 VISHNU CHANDRAN C K / BHARATHEEYA VIDYAPEEDOM CENTRAL SCHOOL,PARASSALA / Kerala U19 | BOY 2nd 1.70 High Jump
42 AKSHATHA M / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 1.33 High Jump
43 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 1.65 High Jump
44 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
45 SANDHIYA R / SRDF VIVEKAANANDA VIDYALAYA ,CHORMPET, 600044 / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 1st 7.86 Shot Put 4 Kg
46 SANDHIYA B / MNC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA , KUNDRATHUR ,600069 / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 1st 8.09 Shot Put 4 Kg
47 R. ISHWARYA LAXMI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 8.78 Shot Put 4 Kg
48 PRANAMYA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 7.67 Shot Put 4 Kg
49 LOGESHWAR B / VIVEKANANDA VIDYA KALA ASHRAM, PULIYUR VILLAGE,SIVANVOIL PO, THIRUVALLUR DT 602024 / TAMILNADU U19 | BOY 3rd 11.05 Shot Put 6 Kg
50 SANDHIYA R / SRDF VIVEKAANANDA VIDYALAYA ,CHORMPET, 600044 / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 24.85 Javelin 600 Gm
51 U. SHIVANE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 2nd 28.25 Javelin 600 Gm
52 KANIMOZHI P / SRI RAM DAYAL KHEMKA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE THIRUVOTTIUR CHENNAI / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 20.56 Hammer 4 Kg
53 R. ISHWARYA LAXMI / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 26.27 Discus 1 Kg
54 SANDHIYA B / MNC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA , KUNDRATHUR ,600069 / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 2nd 24.23 Discus 1 Kg
55 SANDHIYA R / SRDF VIVEKAANANDA VIDYALAYA ,CHORMPET, 600044 / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 24.73 Discus 1 Kg
56 LOGASH K / MNC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA, KUNDRATHUR, 600069 / TAMILNADU U14 | BOY 2nd 39.40 Discus 1 Kg
57 NEEKSHITHA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 21.57 Discus 1 Kg
58 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
59 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
60 KRITHI SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL, PUTTUR / Karnataka U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
61 GAYATHRI K.N / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
62 CHAITHRA P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
63 MADHAMONI JANSIRANI / SRI SARASWATHI SHISHUMANDIRA KALWAKURTHY , TELANGANA / TELANGANA U17 | GIRL 1st 00:54.59 4 X 100 Re
64 V. VARSHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
65 P.NITHYA SHREE / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
66 S. KAMALAA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
67 S. CHANDRALEKHA / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI. / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
68 ARDHRA DINESH / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTRAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | GIRL 1st 00:55.78 4 X 100 Re
69 R.SANJAY YADHU / DR. N.K.V.V. JR. COLLEGE, KORATTUR, CHENNAI / UTTAR TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
70 SABARI KRISHNA K / SARASWATHY VIDYANIKETHAN CENTAL SCHOOL,KODAKARA / Kerala U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
71 GIRI PRAKASH P / SRDK VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ,THIRUVOTTIYUR,CHENNAI, 600019 / TAMILNADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
72 S. MOHAMED RIYALUDEEN / SRDF VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, CHROMEPET, CHENNAI - 600 044. / TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
73 K.S. PRANAV / SKNS PMC VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE, PERAMBUR, CHENNAI - 11. / TAMIL NADU U19 | BOY 1st 00:45.99 4 X 100 Re
74 THRUPTHI M.C / SRI RAMA PU. COLLEGE KALLADKA BANTWALAYA TALUK D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
75 NAVYASHREE / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
76 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / NARENDRA P.U.COLLEGE VIVEKANAGARA TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
77 POOJASHREE / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
78 RAMYASHREE K I / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
79 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U.COLLEGE PUTTUR D.K / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 00:56.98 4 X 100 Re
80 HARSHITH KUMAR / SRI RAMA PU COLLEGE KALLADKA, D.K, KARNATAKA / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
81 NISHANTH B.M / NARENDRA P.U. COLLEGE TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
82 HARSHITH DG / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
83 PRAJWAL K / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
84 RAKSHITH D.G / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re
85 PUNEETH KUMAR / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 03:48.62 4 X 400 Re