श्री यू पी हरिदास जी

क्षेत्रीय प्रमुख / दक्षिण क्षेत्र


Hari Nivas Kolathur Post, Malappuram, Distt. , Kerala 679338
09447326392
09447326392
upharidas@gmail.com

दक्षिण क्षेत्र

Office Address

Keshav Mandiram, Kallekkad
0000000000
0000000000
nctrajgopal@gmail.com

25
Total Events
915
Total Participants Entry

Participant

SNo.TeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Archery 2019 5 2 3 10
2 Badminton 2019 4 2 0 6
3 Chess 2019 3 1 1 5
4 Crrom 2019 3 0 0 3
5 Field Archery 2019 1 1 1 3
6 Handball 2019 1 3 1 5
7 Hockey 2019 1 1 0 2
8 Kho Kho 2019 0 0 1 1
9 Malkambh 2019 0 1 0 1
10 Rifle Shooting 2019 1 0 0 1
11 Silambam 2019 29 2 0 31
12 Skating 2019 13 5 5 23
13 Squash 2019 5 0 0 5
14 Swimming 2019 9 8 1 18
15 Table Tennis 2019 3 2 0 5
16 Taekwondo 2019 10 3 7 20
17 Tennikoit 2019 0 2 0 2
18 Throwball 2019 0 1 4 5
19 Tug Of War 2019 2 0 1 3
20 Volleyball 2019 U17 Girl 0 0 1 1
21 Yogasan 2019 2 1 2 5

Group Wise Participant

SNo.EventU14 BoysU14 GirlsU17 BoysU17 GirlsU19 BoysU19 GirlsParticipant
1 ARCHERY 2019 7 4 10 6 8 6 41
2 ATHLETICS 2019 7 9 10 12 16 14 68
3 BADMINTON 2019 5 5 5 5 5 4 29
4 BASKETBALL BOYS 2019 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
5 CHESS 2019 5 4 5 5 5 5 29
6 CRROM 2019 4 0 5 0 4 5 18
7 FIELD ARCHERY 2019 3 0 2 0 0 0 5
8 FOOTBALL 2019 15 0 15 2 16 0 48
9 HANDBALL 2019 14 12 16 16 17 16 91
10 HOCKEY 2019 18 13 18 18 0 0 67
11 KABADDI 2019 11 11 12 12 12 12 70
12 KHO KHO 2019 12 12 12 12 10 12 70
13 MALKAMBH 2019 0 0 0 0 5 5 10
14 SILAMBAM 2019 5 5 5 5 5 5 30
15 SKATING 2019 5 2 5 2 2 0 22
16 SQUASH 2019 5 5 5 5 0 0 20
17 SWIMMING 2019 4 4 2 0 1 0 11
18 TABLE TENNIS 2019 5 5 4 3 5 5 27
19 TAEKWONDO 2019 8 3 7 5 5 5 33
20 TENNIKOIT 2019 5 0 0 5 0 0 10
21 THROWBALL 2019 12 12 12 12 12 12 72
22 TUG OF WAR 2019 9 10 10 10 0 0 39
23 VOLLEYBALL 2019 U14,19 & U17 BOY 12 11 12 0 12 0 47
24 VOLLEYBALL 2019 U17 GIRL 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
25 YOGASAN 2019 5 6 7 7 5 6 36
24
Total Events
768
Total Participants Entry

Participant

SNo.TeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Archery 2018 4 6 2 12
2 Badminton 2018 2 2 1 5
3 Chess 2018 2 3 1 6
4 Field Archery 4 1 0 5
5 Handball 2018 1 1 2 4
6 Karate 2018 0 0 1 1
7 Kho-Kho 14, 19 1 0 0 1
8 Malkhumb 2018 1 0 0 1
9 Silambam 28 0 0 28
10 Skating 2018 5 4 2 11
11 Squash 2018 9 0 0 9
12 Swimming 2018 13 8 10 31
13 Table Tennis 2018 2 2 0 4
14 Taekwondo 2018 17 5 7 29
15 Throwball 2018 1 1 3 5
16 Tug Of War 2018 1 0 0 1
17 Volleyball 1 2 3 6
18 Yogasan 2018 3 3 1 7

Group Wise Participant

SNo.EventU14 BoysU14 GirlsU17 BoysU17 GirlsU19 BoysU19 GirlsParticipant
1 ARCHERY 2018 9 5 6 4 7 5 36
2 ATHLETICS 2018 8 9 15 14 14 16 76
3 BADMINTON 2018 5 5 5 5 5 5 30
4 BASKETBALL 2018 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
5 CHESS 2018 5 5 5 5 4 5 29
6 FIELD ARCHERY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 FOOTBALL 2018 15 0 15 16 16 0 62
8 HANDBALL 2018 12 12 16 14 16 11 81
9 KABADDI U14 & U19 10 12 0 0 0 11 33
10 KABDDI U17 2018 0 0 13 11 0 0 24
11 KARATE 2018 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
12 KHO KHO 2018 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
13 KHO-KHO 14, 19 12 12 0 0 12 0 36
14 MALKHUMB 2018 1 0 0 0 3 4 8
15 SILAMBAM 5 5 5 5 5 5 30
16 SKATING 2018 6 2 6 1 3 0 18
17 SQUASH 2018 6 4 5 4 5 4 28
18 SWIMMING 2018 3 2 2 3 3 3 16
19 TABLE TENNIS 2018 5 5 5 4 4 5 28
20 TAEKWONDO 2018 8 3 7 3 7 4 32
21 THROWBALL 2018 12 11 12 12 0 12 59
22 TUG OF WAR 2018 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
23 VOLLEYBALL 12 12 12 11 12 11 70
24 YOGASAN 2018 7 6 6 6 6 5 36
23
Total Events
852
Total Participants Entry

Participant

SNo.TeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 Archery 2017 1 6 4 11
2 Badminton 2017 4 0 0 4
3 Carrom 2017 1 3 2 7
4 Chess 2017 4 1 0 5
5 Football 2017 0 0 2 2
6 Handball 2017 1 2 1 4
7 Hockey 2017 3 0 0 3
8 Karate 2017 1 0 1 2
9 Kho-Kho 2017 U19 Boys/Girls 0 1 0 1
10 Malkhumb 2017 0 1 0 1
11 Silambam 2017 52 0 0 52
12 Skating 2017 3 1 3 7
13 Squash 2017 7 0 0 7
14 Swimming 2017 7 2 1 10
15 Table Tennis 2017 1 0 0 1
16 Taekwondo 2017 11 8 9 28
17 Throwball 2017 0 5 1 6
18 Volleyball 2017 1 1 2 4
19 Yogasan 2017 2 1 2 5

Group Wise Participant

SNo.EventU14 BoysU14 GirlsU17 BoysU17 GirlsU19 BoysU19 GirlsParticipant
1 ARCHERY 2017 6 4 6 3 3 2 24
2 ATHELETICS 2017 4 6 13 7 10 8 48
3 BADMINTON 2017 5 4 4 5 5 0 23
4 BASKETBALL 2017 0 0 12 13 12 0 37
5 CARROM 2017 5 4 5 4 5 5 28
6 CHESS 2017 5 5 5 5 5 5 30
7 FOOTBALL 2017 14 0 16 13 11 0 54
8 HANDBALL 2017 14 12 10 12 13 11 72
9 HOCKEY 2017 14 12 18 12 0 12 68
10 KABADDI 2017 0 0 12 12 12 0 36
11 KARATE 2017 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
12 KHO KHO 2017 U14, 17 BOYS/GIRLS 12 12 12 12 0 0 48
13 KHO-KHO 2017 U19 BOYS/GIRLS 0 0 0 0 12 13 25
14 MALKHUMB 2017 0 0 0 0 4 3 7
15 SILAMBAM 2017 10 12 8 7 9 9 55
16 SKATING 2017 2 3 3 2 0 0 10
17 SQUASH 2017 3 4 8 5 4 5 29
18 SWIMMING 2017 4 1 4 0 0 0 9
19 TABLE TENNIS 2017 5 0 5 5 5 4 24
20 TAEKWONDO 2017 9 7 9 7 6 3 41
21 THROWBALL 2017 11 12 12 10 11 10 66
22 VOLLEYBALL 2017 12 12 12 12 12 12 72
23 YOGASAN 2017 5 5 5 5 5 5 30

दक्षिण क्षेत्र

Total Participant By Event

Contact Information

Rastriya Khel Karyalay Vidya Bharti

Saraswati Shiksha Sansthan Chhatishgarh
Behind Ayurvedic College, Saraswati Vihar, Raipur - 492010

07587201050

vidyabhartikhel@gmail.com